Ohfree.Net - Info ohfree.net

ohfree.net receives about 11,450 unique visitors and 51,525 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,491.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ohfree.net is ranked number 42,057 in the world and 0.00229% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.10.29.
SEMrush

How popular is ohfree.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
343,500
Daily Pageviews:
51,525 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
42,057 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00229% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 24.5%18.2%309
United States 7.4%4.5%77391
Singapore 7.3%22.5%1845
Germany 5.7%2.0%38364
Japan 4.1%4.0%43691
Hong Kong 3.8%3.4%5828
India 3.1%1.5%82591
Malaysia 3.0%6.3%5841
Indonesia 2.6%4.8%18769
Austria 2.5%1.2%10848
Venezuela 2.3%0.6%10601
Turkey 2.1%1.4%28378
Thailand 1.8%1.2%14436
United Kingdom 1.6%2.5%71243
Peru 1.5%0.4%13059
Taiwan 1.3%0.4%24808
France 1.3%2.0%66894
Canada 1.1%0.8%47181
Philippines 1.0%2.0%11692
Egypt 0.8%0.2%44934
Australia 0.8%1.2%38500

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ohfree.net
50.27%39.21%3.3
celebrity.ohfree.net
49.27%54.42%4.6
movies.ohfree.net
21.48%5.66%1.1
blog.ohfree.net
1.78%0.71%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush ohfree.net
Domain:
  ohfree.net
Rank:
  30,987
Organic Keywords:
  25,127
Organic Traffic:
  41,330
Organic Cost:
  $3,088.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
220
Total Backlinks:
  104,886
Follow Links:
  104,576
Nofollow Links:
  310
Referring Domains:
  95
Referring IPs:
  114

How socially engaged is ohfree.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  107
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ohfree.net can earn?

Website Value:
$37,491.39
Daily Revenue:
$91.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,748.00
Yearly Revenue:
$33,434.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ohfree.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.10.29
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.10.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ohfree.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1207 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 800.1KiB (95% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://i2.wp.com/www.ohfree.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/Italian-model-Bianca-Balti-***-www.ohfree.net-001.jpg?***m=3&fit=1920%2C1280 could save 420.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i2.wp.com/www.ohfree.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/Ana-de-Armas-Lorenza-Izzo-***-www.ohfree.net-001.jpg?***m=3&fit=1920%2C800 could save 151.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i1.wp.com/www.ohfree.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/Lela-Loren-***-1.jpg?***m=3&fit=1920%2C1080 could save 121.6KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://i2.wp.com/www.ohfree.net/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/Sara-Malakul-Lane-***-1.jpg?***m=3&fit=1912%2C796 could save 102.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v3/yu/r/lwjuN_d2YG0.png could save 3.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dmca.com/Badges/dmca_protected_sml_120n.png?ID=e17cbf9b-aac5-4823-82d9-f53103dd2b46 could save 674B (33% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/nexp/dok3v=dccf16c0cc/appsh.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/modernizr/2.6.2/modernizr.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-migrate/1.1.1/jquery-migrate.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/css3finalize/3.3/jquery.css3finalize.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20121008/json2.js
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/12/jwplayer.js?ver=4.6.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-related-posts-plugin/style/widget.css?ver=4.6.1
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/themes/news-pro/style.css?ver=3.0.0
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway%3A400%2C700%7CPathway+Gothic+One&ver=3.0.0
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=4.3

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1467728981.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1467728991.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.awempire.com/Scripts/phantomPopunder.js (expiration not specified)
http://sumome.com/api/load/ (expiration not specified)
https://static.juicyads.com/juicyads/140x40-badge.gif (expiration not specified)
http://load.sumome.com/ (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/fadeinbox.js (60 minutes)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/jfc.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/js.php?t=17&idzone=2082295 (60 minutes)
http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/ohfreenet?bg=99CCFF&fg=444444&anim=0&label=listeners (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.cloudflare.com/images/apps/prnc/pronounce-popup-normal.png (4 hours)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=4.3 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/photon/photon.js?ver=20130122 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/wpgroho.js?ver=4.6.1 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-related-posts-plugin/style/widget.css?ver=4.6.1 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-content/themes/news-pro/style.css?ver=3.0.0 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/images/rss.png (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.6.1 (5 days)
http://www.ohfree.net/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.6.1 (5 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div>⨯</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ohfree.net/">celebrity ***…d, *** leaked</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ohf…brity-pictures">Celebrity pictures</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ohf…2009-2014.html">Italian model…boy 2009, 2014</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ohfree.net/models">Models</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jui…11036&amp;ref=5970">Ads by JuicyAds</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***tapeplus.com/feed" class="rsswidget"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.blo…entertainment/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://my.stud…m/themes/news/">News Pro Theme</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="gensmall">Close (X)</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (75% reduction).

Minifying http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20121008/json2.js could save 4KiB (75% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ohfree.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 07 Sep 2016 17:04:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d05977b4998b8f4c687cd5c0f8002e8b01473267870; expires=Thu, 07-Sep-17 17:04:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.ohfree.net; HttpOnly
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/", ; rel=shortlink
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2debbd7db06c252b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jean.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS matt.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-22
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namesilo.com...
Domain Name: ohfree.net
Registry Domain ID: 1573158320_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namesilo.com/
Updated Date: 2016-09-07
Creation Date: 2009-10-22
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-22
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6024928198
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Registrant City: Phoenix
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code: 85016
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3478717726
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Admin Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Admin City: Phoenix
Admin State/Province: AZ
Admin Postal Code: 85016
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3478717726
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Tech Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Tech City: Phoenix
Tech State/Province: AZ
Tech Postal Code: 85016
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3478717726
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: matt.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: jean.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-07 10:04:38

NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS
database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in our WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. We do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS
query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: You agree that you may
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you
use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of
mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to us (or our computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without our
prior written consent. We reserve the right to terminate your access to the
WHOIS database at our sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.

Domains - cheap, easy, and secure at NameSilo.com

http://www.namesilo.com

Register your domain now at www.NameSilo.com - Domains. Cheap, Fast and Secure
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OHFREE.NET
Registrar: NAMESILO, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Whois Server: whois.namesilo.com
Referral URL: http://www.namesilo.com
Name Server: JEAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MATT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-oct-2015
Creation Date: 22-oct-2009
Expiration Date: 22-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 07 Sep 2016 17:04:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 84 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

opp.bg
7 secs
coinvegas.eu
18 secs
rg.energy
39 secs
gate6.de
3 mins
rabadaba.com
3 mins
fr.heroquizz.com
4 mins
swingerland.de
4 mins
xsafadas.com
4 mins
morocco24.net
6 mins
youtube.com
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ohfree.net widget